MTP -- 2026 Milwaukee Wolverines
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Keller,Bmr 0.750051100012.012113101150
Holmes,Csp 3.18000550028.1281010182012129
Rouppsp 4.24210440023.1241111111114101
Leahymr 4.50001900014.014776132556
Housersp 4.55310550029.2361615132406135
Rogers,Tymr 4.602001300015.22288460271
Singersp 4.88230550027.229151583210120
Smith,Ssp 5.70120550023.2201615152070107
Brashmr 6.75210800012.0119912151158
Hurter*mr 7.501111300012.01913106152163
Vasquezsp 8.5300040006.1676430031
Fairbankscl 10.61112110009.115111111121055
 Total  4.9614109242401214.02361241181111811722976

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Keller,Bmr000000120 9.0 2.3 11.3 7.5 0.8 3.3 18.0 .626
Holmes,Csp010311010 8.9 5.7 15.6 6.4 0.3 1.1 97.6 .576
Rouppsp000120000 9.3 4.2 13.9 4.2 0.4 1.0 87.3 .587
Leahymr011000010 9.0 3.9 12.9 8.4 1.3 2.2 26.1 .630
Housersp410410000 10.9 3.9 16.1 7.3 0.0 1.8 95.4 .593
Rogers,Tymr200000000 12.6 2.3 14.9 3.4 0.0 1.5 19.6 .643
Singersp210110120 9.4 2.6 12.4 10.4 0.3 4.0 92.6 .635
Smith,Ssp300010010 7.6 5.7 13.3 7.6 2.7 1.3 88.4 .570
Brashmr000000000 8.3 9.0 17.3 11.3 0.8 1.3 30.8 .569
Hurter*mr100330100 14.3 4.5 21.0 11.3 1.5 2.5 18.5 .579
Vasquezsp000110010 8.5 5.7 15.6 4.3 0.0 0.8 31.3 .568
Fairbankscl100110100 14.5 10.6 26.0 11.6 1.0 1.1 18.5 .567
 Total 134114111480 9.9 4.7 15.2 7.6 0.7 1.6  .596

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Keller,Bmr .670 1.2536 .30619 .38019 .380 5.1 3.9 3.47 3.38
Holmes,Csp .716 1.6287 .31054 .41957 .442 15.0 4.9 4.28 4.93
Rouppsp .716 1.5077 .29943 .42644 .436 11.1 4.4 3.86 4.39
Leahymr .806 1.4335 .34328 .50028 .500 6.0 3.8 3.45 4.79
Housersp .799 1.6594 .38361 .45265 .481 18.6 5.6 5.07 5.36
Rogers,Tymr .799 1.6661 .36133 .46533 .465 10.5 6.0 5.43 5.08
Singersp .717 1.3478 .35951 .42552 .433 14.8 4.8 4.33 3.55
Smith,Ssp .800 1.4865 .20058 .54258 .542 16.0 6.0 5.48 5.39
Brashmr .744 1.9230 .33328 .48328 .483 7.3 5.4 4.90 5.82
Hurter*mr .961 2.0837 .45933 .52436 .571 13.0 9.8 8.79 9.82
Vasquezsp .635 1.5823 .26111 .35512 .387 3.1 4.2 4.00 4.23
Fairbankscl1.048 2.7930 .46734 .61835 .636 13.312.9 11.57 11.71
 Total  .779 1.62653 .335453 .464467 .478132.9 5.6 5.03 5.27

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Keller,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Holmes,Csp50 .00002 .40026 5.231 .333
Rouppsp40 .00002 .50026 6.562 .333
Leahymr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Housersp50 .00003 .60022 4.442 .500
Rogers,Tymr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Singersp50 .00002 .40020 4.031 .333
Smith,Ssp50 .00001 .20031 6.220 .000
Brashmr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Hurter*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
Vasquezsp00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Fairbankscl00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
 Total 240 .000110 .417125 5.25521 .382

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Keller,Bmr65 .8331 .167195 .55611118
Holmes,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Rouppsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Leahymr111.0000 .000491 .111994
Housersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Rogers,Tymr10 .00011.000442 .50013133
Singersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Smith,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Brashmr10 .00011.0001104 .400882
Hurter*mr21 .5001 .5004147 .50013132
Vasquezsp00 .0000 .000030 .000442
Fairbankscl221.0000 .000262 .33311113
 Total 139 .6924 .308165521 .382246924