MTP -- 2026 Miami Tropics
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Lifesoncl 0.82101800011.013112180047
Watersmr 1.841101200014.215334121162
Lee*mr 2.95000900018.117663180076
Harris*mr 3.181011100011.1944352144
Sulu*sp 3.58210550027.221111192221112
Peartmr 4.8200040009.1855641241
Kylemr 5.0000080009.011656122144
Chekovsp 5.47120550026.1291816152425118
Scottsp 6.33050550027.025191992140114
Barnes*mr 6.35002600011.111984113248
McCoy*sp 7.20210550025.027202082742110
Kirksp 7.32120550019.219161611205090
Spockmr 8.31132100008.216983103145
 Total  5.0110156252500219.1221127122832042916951

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Lifesoncl000010000 10.6 1.6 12.3 14.7 0.0 9.0 21.0 .696
Watersmr100010000 9.2 2.5 11.7 7.4 0.6 3.0 18.2 .661
Lee*mr100010000 8.3 1.5 9.8 8.8 0.0 6.0 30.3 .645
Harris*mr011000010 7.1 2.4 9.5 4.0 1.6 1.7 12.6 .640
Sulu*sp000210020 6.8 2.9 10.4 7.2 0.7 2.4 85.0 .626
Peartmr000000010 7.7 5.8 13.5 3.9 1.0 0.7 37.0 .574
Kylemr000010000 11.0 6.0 17.0 12.0 2.0 2.0 22.3 .562
Chekovsp110101010 9.9 5.1 15.4 8.2 0.7 1.6 92.2 .594
Scottsp110100000 8.3 3.0 11.7 7.0 1.3 2.3 90.6 .614
Barnes*mr000000000 8.7 3.2 11.9 8.7 2.4 2.8 31.7 .637
McCoy*sp000220020 9.7 2.9 13.3 9.7 1.4 3.4 85.2 .627
Kirksp100100010 8.7 5.0 14.2 9.2 2.3 1.8 70.8 .593
Spockmr000100000 16.6 3.1 20.8 10.4 3.1 3.3 17.7 .599
 Total 531871080 9.1 3.4 12.8 8.4 1.2 2.5  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Lifesoncl .652 1.3627 .48117 .36217 .362 5.0 4.2 3.65 3.52
Watersmr .634 1.3045 .31123 .37123 .371 6.0 3.7 3.30 3.47
Lee*mr .551 1.0955 .30924 .31624 .316 5.9 2.8 2.59 2.11
Harris*mr .748 1.0634 .20622 .50022 .500 4.6 3.6 3.26 2.92
Sulu*sp .619 1.0877 .24742 .37544 .393 10.2 3.4 2.99 2.65
Peartmr .665 1.5030 .23317 .41517 .415 3.8 3.6 3.32 4.29
Kylemr .913 1.8924 .37526 .59126 .591 7.8 7.6 7.06 7.37
Chekovsp .807 1.6776 .35558 .49259 .500 15.9 5.4 4.90 5.47
Scottsp .740 1.2679 .26654 .47455 .482 14.4 4.8 4.31 3.87
Barnes*mr .790 1.3230 .26725 .52125 .521 6.0 4.6 4.27 4.86
McCoy*sp .806 1.4069 .33354 .49156 .509 15.8 5.7 5.12 4.95
Kirksp .929 1.5353 .26456 .62257 .633 16.9 7.7 6.97 5.77
Spockmr1.103 2.1928 .46430 .66731 .689 11.812.3 11.07 12.10
 Total  .756 1.39627 .306448 .471456 .479121.7 5.0 4.50 4.40

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Lifesoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Watersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Lee*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Harris*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Sulu*sp50 .00003 .60018 3.620 .000
Peartmr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Kylemr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Chekovsp50 .00002 .40017 3.4221.000
Scottsp50 .00001 .20012 2.421 .500
Barnes*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
McCoy*sp50 .00002 .40031 6.232 .667
Kirksp50 .00000 .00020 4.010 .000
Spockmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 250 .00008 .32098 3.93715 .405

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Lifesoncl21 .5000 .000053 .600884
Watersmr20 .0001 .500272 .28612121
Lee*mr00 .0000 .000132 .667993
Harris*mr31 .3331 .333353 .60011115
Sulu*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Peartmr00 .0000 .000052 .400440
Kylemr00 .0000 .000132 .667880
Chekovsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Scottsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Barnes*mr221.0000 .000110 .000664
McCoy*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Kirksp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Spockmr221.0000 .000181 .12510108
 Total 116 .5452 .18293715 .405256825