MTP -- 2026 Los Angeles Troglodytes
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Whitlockmr 0.00203800011.08001120041
Keller,Msp 1.2900030007.0611260128
Ercegmr 1.50200800012.0332370043
Santillanmr 2.380001000011.19336102347
Dreyer*mr 2.571001300014.01144690157
Hader*cl 2.700111000013.18447212055
Valdez,F*sp 3.10310441129.023101042931111
Nelson,Rsp 4.28110550027.1271313112231120
Finnegancl 4.911001200011.01366270047
Gray,Ssp 5.04030550030.133171782954127
Kirbysp 6.93210550024.242191981655117
Hortonsp 7.56050550025.0282221161730117
 Total  4.1712124242411216.0211102100741852316910

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Whitlockmr000000000 6.5 0.8 7.4 9.8 0.012.0 17.8 .662
Keller,Msp001100000 7.7 2.6 11.6 7.7 0.0 3.0 30.0 .656
Ercegmr000110000 2.3 2.3 5.3 5.3 0.0 2.3 21.4 .626
Santillanmr000100000 7.1 4.8 12.7 7.9 1.6 1.7 20.3 .591
Dreyer*mr000000020 7.1 3.9 10.9 5.8 0.0 1.5 16.4 .606
Hader*cl002010010 5.4 4.7 10.1 14.2 1.3 3.0 21.7 .631
Valdez,F*sp210010000 7.1 1.2 8.4 9.0 0.9 7.3105.8 .669
Nelson,Rsp010200010 8.9 3.6 13.2 7.2 1.0 2.0 94.4 .600
Finnegancl100020000 10.6 1.6 12.3 5.7 0.0 3.5 13.9 .623
Gray,Ssp110000000 9.8 2.4 12.2 8.6 1.5 3.6 97.8 .640
Kirbysp000110020 15.3 2.9 18.6 5.8 1.8 2.0 87.0 .641
Hortonsp200000110 10.1 5.8 15.8 6.1 1.1 1.1 88.0 .607
 Total 633660170 8.8 3.1 12.1 7.7 1.0 2.5  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Whitlockmr .420 0.8228 .2869 .2209 .220 1.8 1.5 1.34 1.28
Keller,Msp .681 1.1419 .31611 .39312 .429 2.7 3.7 3.15 2.67
Ercegmr .240 0.5032 .0946 .1407 .163 0.7 0.5 0.44 0.51
Santillanmr .715 1.3228 .25021 .44722 .468 4.7 3.7 3.33 4.54
Dreyer*mr .625 1.2142 .26222 .38622 .386 5.2 3.4 3.02 2.44
Hader*cl .656 1.1325 .24025 .45525 .455 5.4 3.6 3.28 2.50
Valdez,F*sp .570 0.9375 .26739 .35139 .351 8.4 2.6 2.33 2.10
Nelson,Rsp .767 1.3982 .29357 .47559 .492 15.8 5.2 4.68 4.35
Finnegancl .697 1.3638 .34219 .40419 .404 5.8 4.9 4.24 3.52
Gray,Ssp .785 1.3585 .32963 .49663 .496 16.3 4.8 4.36 4.57
Kirbysp1.011 2.0387 .42569 .59070 .598 25.3 9.6 8.31 9.65
Hortonsp .824 1.7681 .30960 .51360 .513 18.9 7.0 6.12 5.88
 Total  .718 1.32622 .302401 .441407 .447105.9 4.5 3.97 3.90

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Whitlockmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Keller,Msp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ercegmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Santillanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Dreyer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Hader*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Valdez,F*sp41 .25012 .50016 4.000 .000
Nelson,Rsp50 .00001 .20026 5.260 .000
Finnegancl00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Gray,Ssp50 .00002 .40013 2.631 .333
Kirbysp50 .00001 .20029 5.841 .250
Hortonsp50 .00001 .20012 2.496 .667
 Total 241 .04217 .29296 4.04016 .400

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Whitlockmr43 .7501 .250121 .500886
Keller,Msp00 .0000 .0000111.000332
Ercegmr00 .0000 .000270 .000882
Santillanmr10 .00011.000143 .75010102
Dreyer*mr10 .00011.000473 .42913133
Hader*cl21 .5000 .0000117 .63610104
Valdez,F*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Nelson,Rsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Finnegancl00 .0000 .000581 .12512124
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Kirbysp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Hortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 84 .5003 .375134016 .400246423