MTP -- 2026 Cleveland Zombies
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Jansen,Kcl 2.0810470008.2922350038
Speier*mr 2.0831380008.210223141039
Cleavinger*mr 2.252021300016.010444222161
Sanchez,C*sp 2.33310440027.0257773204111
Gausmansp 2.81210550032.0321110103541137
Henriquez,Rmr 3.60100900010.011443100044
Suarez,Rocl 3.861101300014.017662122259
Gore*sp 3.91310550025.124111182731108
Yamamotosp 4.45110550030.126161584030129
Vestcl 4.6600160009.212553111144
Priestersp 6.11100550028.0392019112646128
Mizesp 16.2000030005.0899201126
 Total  3.9418610242401214.22239794642342117924

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Jansen,Kcl000000000 9.3 3.1 12.5 5.2 0.0 1.7 19.0 .594
Speier*mr001000000 10.4 3.1 13.5 14.5 1.0 4.7 20.1 .634
Cleavinger*mr100010000 5.6 2.3 7.9 12.4 1.1 5.5 18.5 .646
Sanchez,C*sp002310000 8.3 2.3 11.7 10.7 0.0 4.6 94.8 .665
Gausmansp000000000 9.0 2.8 11.8 9.8 1.1 3.5101.2 .640
Henriquez,Rmr000000000 9.9 2.7 12.6 9.0 0.0 3.3 20.3 .628
Suarez,Rocl100000000 10.9 1.3 12.2 7.7 1.3 6.0 17.8 .668
Gore*sp321350010 8.5 2.8 12.4 9.6 1.1 3.4 87.8 .592
Yamamotosp000300010 7.7 2.4 11.0 11.9 0.9 5.0 97.6 .621
Vestcl000030010 11.2 2.8 14.0 10.2 0.9 3.7 28.0 .589
Priestersp100110000 12.5 3.5 16.4 8.4 1.3 2.4 92.2 .627
Mizesp000210010 14.4 3.6 21.6 0.0 1.8 0.0 29.7 .596
 Total 62412120040 9.3 2.7 12.5 9.8 0.9 3.7  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Jansen,Kcl .630 1.3830 .30014 .36814 .368 3.7 3.9 3.48 3.29
Speier*mr .806 1.5021 .42920 .51320 .513 5.8 6.1 5.46 4.54
Cleavinger*mr .528 0.8833 .24221 .34421 .344 4.0 2.2 2.00 1.80
Sanchez,C*sp .672 1.1969 .36243 .38746 .414 10.6 3.6 3.19 2.85
Gausmansp .740 1.3188 .31865 .47465 .474 17.2 4.8 4.36 3.85
Henriquez,Rmr .684 1.4031 .35518 .40918 .409 5.0 4.5 4.07 3.44
Suarez,Rocl .743 1.3643 .34926 .44126 .441 7.2 4.6 4.17 4.61
Gore*sp .709 1.2667 .31345 .41748 .444 12.3 4.4 3.95 4.01
Yamamotosp .620 1.1275 .30747 .36450 .388 12.2 3.6 3.25 3.06
Vestcl .816 1.5529 .37922 .50022 .500 6.5 5.8 5.41 5.00
Priestersp .890 1.7986 .40768 .53169 .539 21.3 6.9 6.17 7.13
Mizesp1.128 2.0021 .33316 .61518 .692 6.611.8 10.66 10.75
 Total  .728 1.34593 .341405 .438417 .451110.6 4.6 4.17 4.06

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Speier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Cleavinger*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Sanchez,C*sp40 .00003 .75013 3.300 .000
Gausmansp50 .00004 .80030 6.000 .000
Henriquez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Suarez,Rocl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Gore*sp50 .00002 .40031 6.2111.000
Yamamotosp50 .00003 .60031 6.210 .000
Vestcl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Priestersp50 .00001 .20025 5.054 .800
Mizesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 240 .000113 .542130 5.4238 .348

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Jansen,Kcl441.0000 .000021 .500776
Speier*mr43 .7501 .250030 .000885
Cleavinger*mr221.0000 .000450 .00013132
Sanchez,C*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Gausmansp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Henriquez,Rmr00 .0000 .0004331.000992
Suarez,Rocl10 .0000 .000340 .00013136
Gore*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Yamamotosp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Vestcl111.0000 .0001331.000662
Priestersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Mizesp10 .00011.000031 .333331
 Total 1310 .7692 .15412238 .348245924