MTP -- 2026 Cincinnati Carp
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Diomr 0.820051000011.07113131142
Wade*mr 1.100001100016.111224130461
Tamlandcl 3.48020600010.1964671146
Powerssp 3.54220550028.0291311122922125
Powersmr 3.660201300019.22188542283
Quintanamr 3.86100900011.2955471444
Trippersp 3.90200550030.023131373660119
Soto*mr 4.70020800015.118884223068
Parker*mr 5.73020900011.077710111149
Moonsp 6.00210550024.025161692482105
Kindmr 8.6801050009.11299874246
Cooley*sp 9.87130550017.133201912213296
Grant*sp 10.06020550017.02922198222188
 Total  4.978175252500221.0233130122922163422972

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Diomr001010000 5.7 2.5 8.2 10.6 0.8 4.3 14.6 .623
Wade*mr000110010 6.1 2.2 8.8 7.2 0.0 3.3 20.6 .639
Tamlandcl211200000 7.8 5.2 14.8 6.1 0.9 1.2 27.8 .605
Powerssp302221010 9.3 3.9 13.8 9.3 0.6 2.4 92.8 .634
Powersmr001000010 9.6 2.3 11.9 1.8 0.9 0.8 21.6 .630
Quintanamr100000000 6.9 3.1 10.0 5.4 0.8 1.8 20.3 .607
Trippersp000030000 6.9 2.1 9.0 10.8 1.8 5.1 94.6 .649
Soto*mr102100000 10.6 2.3 13.5 12.9 1.8 5.5 33.3 .628
Parker*mr002000010 5.7 8.2 13.9 9.0 0.8 1.1 19.8 .596
Moonsp100200010 9.4 3.4 13.5 9.0 3.0 2.7 81.4 .585
Kindmr000000000 11.6 7.7 19.3 6.8 3.9 0.9 34.2 .526
Cooley*sp001000010 17.1 6.2 23.4 10.9 1.6 1.8 75.2 .596
Grant*sp110210000 15.4 4.2 20.6 11.6 1.1 2.8 73.2 .598
 Total 92101081060 9.5 3.7 13.6 8.8 1.4 2.3  .613

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Diomr .520 0.9125 .24014 .33314 .333 2.5 2.0 1.82 1.66
Wade*mr .499 0.9243 .25617 .27918 .295 2.9 1.6 1.45 1.64
Tamlandcl .738 1.4530 .26720 .43522 .478 5.5 4.8 4.31 4.72
Powerssp .726 1.4680 .33854 .43256 .448 15.5 5.0 4.48 4.30
Powersmr .729 1.3272 .26437 .44637 .446 9.7 4.4 4.00 3.82
Quintanamr .695 1.1132 .25020 .45520 .455 3.6 2.8 2.49 2.80
Trippersp .681 1.0070 .24355 .46255 .462 12.6 3.8 3.39 2.79
Soto*mr .830 1.4338 .39535 .51536 .529 10.9 6.6 5.77 5.22
Parker*mr .663 1.5527 .22222 .44922 .449 4.8 3.9 3.51 3.62
Moonsp .913 1.4262 .27462 .59064 .610 18.4 7.0 6.22 6.34
Kindmr1.093 2.1427 .29633 .71733 .717 10.610.2 9.20 11.03
Cooley*sp1.059 2.6060 .50061 .63561 .635 23.512.0 10.96 11.69
Grant*sp .994 2.1854 .50051 .58053 .602 19.410.3 9.24 9.50
 Total  .795 1.47620 .321481 .495491 .505134.6 5.5 4.93 4.98

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Diomr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wade*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Tamlandcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Powerssp50 .00003 .60014 2.850 .000
Powersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Quintanamr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Trippersp50 .00004 .80019 3.800 .000
Soto*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Parker*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Moonsp50 .00001 .20022 4.420 .000
Kindmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Cooley*sp50 .00001 .20024 4.881 .125
Grant*sp50 .00001 .20025 5.052 .400
 Total 250 .000010 .400104 4.24611 .239

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Diomr551.0000 .000062 .33310109
Wade*mr00 .0000 .0001113 .27311113
Tamlandcl10 .00011.000050 .000663
Powerssp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Powersmr10 .00011.000230 .00013134
Quintanamr00 .0000 .000160 .000991
Trippersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Soto*mr10 .00011.000254 .800882
Parker*mr00 .0000 .000431 .333992
Moonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Kindmr00 .0000 .000071 .143551
Cooley*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Grant*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 85 .6253 .375104611 .239257125