MTP -- 2026 Chicago Gorillas
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Romero*mr 0.00101700011.22008100144
Bendermr 1.98102700013.2533280049
Uribemr 2.1610370008.19324111140
Skubal*sp 3.94210550029.230131343542119
deGromsp 4.23320550027.2231313113432115
Littellsp 4.30320550029.1352014727102129
Banks*mr 4.630041100011.21566274152
Obersp 5.6300040008.0855141230
Melton,Tmr 5.740001000015.2151010964367
Abbott*sp 6.28130550028.2432420133162143
O'Brienmr 7.2700060008.2877571139
Lauer*sp 8.00220440018.02016166203181
 Total  4.65141010242402211.0213120109722003718908

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Romero*mr000000000 1.5 6.2 7.7 7.7 0.0 1.3 25.6 .520
Bendermr000100000 3.3 1.3 5.3 5.3 0.0 4.0 27.7 .593
Uribemr000110000 9.7 4.3 15.1 11.9 1.1 2.8 24.9 .621
Skubal*sp020100010 9.1 1.2 10.6 10.6 1.2 8.8 80.8 .693
deGromsp410000000 7.5 3.6 11.1 11.1 1.0 3.1 90.4 .635
Littellsp000020010 10.7 2.1 12.9 8.3 3.1 3.9 95.6 .649
Banks*mr001100010 11.6 1.5 13.9 5.4 3.1 3.5 15.5 .724
Obersp000000000 9.0 1.1 10.1 4.5 1.1 4.0 31.5 .667
Melton,Tmr100010000 8.6 5.2 13.8 3.4 2.3 0.7 23.9 .582
Abbott*sp100010010 13.5 4.1 17.6 9.7 1.9 2.4110.2 .632
O'Brienmr000120010 8.3 5.2 14.5 7.3 1.0 1.4 24.0 .576
Lauer*sp000100000 10.0 3.0 13.5 10.0 1.5 3.3 77.0 .672
 Total 631670050 9.1 3.1 12.4 8.5 1.6 2.8  .637

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Romero*mr .283 0.8626 .07710 .22710 .227 0.8 0.6 0.58 0.88
Bendermr .381 0.5138 .13212 .24513 .265 1.8 1.2 1.04 0.59
Uribemr .721 1.5623 .34817 .42518 .450 4.6 4.6 4.52 5.22
Skubal*sp .737 1.1575 .34754 .45455 .462 13.5 4.1 3.69 3.55
deGromsp .651 1.2367 .29948 .41748 .417 11.3 3.6 3.31 3.21
Littellsp .904 1.4385 .29477 .59777 .597 22.4 6.8 6.19 6.18
Banks*mr .909 1.4638 .28929 .55830 .577 9.2 7.1 6.36 6.82
Obersp .817 1.1324 .29216 .53316 .533 3.6 4.2 3.61 3.47
Melton,Tmr .875 1.5348 .22939 .58239 .582 10.3 6.0 5.33 5.94
Abbott*sp .934 1.9593 .39883 .58083 .580 28.1 8.5 7.94 8.04
O'Brienmr .765 1.5025 .28018 .46219 .487 5.0 5.2 4.70 4.93
Lauer*sp .806 1.4451 .33341 .50642 .519 11.8 5.8 5.32 5.04
 Total  .771 1.35593 .297444 .489450 .496118.3 5.0 4.54 4.52

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Romero*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Bendermr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Uribemr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Skubal*sp50 .00002 .40033 6.610 .000
deGromsp50 .00003 .60016 3.221 .500
Littellsp50 .00002 .40032 6.420 .000
Banks*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Obersp00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Melton,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Abbott*sp50 .00001 .20022 4.431 .333
O'Brienmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Lauer*sp40 .00001 .25023 5.8221.000
 Total 240 .00029 .375126 5.33210 .313

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Romero*mr111.0000 .000231 .333773
Bendermr221.0000 .000242 .500773
Uribemr43 .7501 .250121 .500775
Skubal*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
deGromsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Littellsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Banks*mr441.0000 .0004111 .09111117
Obersp00 .0000 .000030 .000442
Melton,Tmr00 .0000 .000195 .55610102
Abbott*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
O'Brienmr00 .0000 .000200 .000662
Lauer*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Total 1110 .9091 .091123210 .313245224