MTP -- 2026 Baltimore Flying Squirrels
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Vesia*mr 0.00100700012.13001160040
Kittredgemr 0.73001800012.18314122150
Newcomb*mr 1.08110800016.211322181163
Palenciacl 1.54100900011.27225191145
Bernardino*mr 3.212231100014.012755130059
Ceasesp 4.23020550027.2281413113211122
Gilbert,Lsp 5.04020550025.0211614113242109
Burrowssp 5.06210550026.2301715122434117
Patricksp 6.75030550024.0331918122443114
Junksp 7.59020440021.132191841220100
Brazobanmr 7.620111000013.014111112113461
Ferguson,C*mr 8.18120900011.01814107122157
 Total  4.558165242401215.2217125109862252318937

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Vesia*mr000000000 2.2 0.7 2.9 11.7 0.016.0 22.6 .652
Kittredgemr000010000 5.8 2.9 8.8 8.8 1.5 3.0 24.4 .682
Newcomb*mr000000020 5.9 1.1 7.0 9.7 0.5 9.0 29.3 .675
Palenciacl011000000 5.4 3.9 9.3 14.7 0.8 3.8 21.4 .611
Bernardino*mr010110020 7.7 3.2 11.6 8.4 0.0 2.6 20.4 .638
Ceasesp110300000 9.1 3.6 13.7 10.4 0.3 2.9101.2 .601
Gilbert,Lsp100120010 7.6 4.0 11.9 11.5 1.4 2.9 97.0 .623
Burrowssp100020010 10.1 4.0 14.2 8.1 1.0 2.0 86.6 .596
Patricksp010000010 12.4 4.5 16.9 9.0 1.5 2.0 90.4 .613
Junksp000010000 13.5 1.7 15.2 5.1 0.8 3.0 84.3 .680
Brazobanmr111100000 9.7 8.3 18.7 7.6 2.1 0.9 25.4 .563
Ferguson,C*mr011000000 14.7 5.7 20.5 9.8 1.6 1.7 25.0 .604
 Total 463670070 9.1 3.6 12.9 9.4 1.0 2.6  .623

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Vesia*mr .228 0.3223 .1306 .1506 .150 0.5 0.4 0.35 0.21
Kittredgemr .566 0.9732 .18819 .38019 .380 3.5 2.4 2.32 2.25
Newcomb*mr .478 0.7842 .23818 .28618 .286 3.3 1.8 1.63 1.32
Palenciacl .517 1.0320 .30015 .33315 .333 2.5 1.9 1.70 2.01
Bernardino*mr .599 1.2140 .30020 .33921 .356 5.1 3.3 2.93 2.73
Ceasesp .705 1.4175 .36050 .41053 .434 14.2 4.7 4.14 4.09
Gilbert,Lsp .688 1.2861 .27948 .44049 .450 11.7 4.1 3.79 3.79
Burrowssp .801 1.5778 .34658 .49658 .496 16.3 5.6 4.95 5.20
Patricksp .900 1.8874 .39263 .55363 .553 19.7 7.3 6.63 7.34
Junksp .902 1.6982 .36656 .56056 .560 19.1 8.1 7.25 5.95
Brazobanmr .943 2.0034 .32436 .59037 .607 10.0 6.9 6.21 8.54
Ferguson,C*mr .959 2.2736 .44433 .57933 .579 11.1 8.8 8.19 9.61
 Total  .731 1.40597 .325422 .450428 .457111.0 4.6 4.17 4.23

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Vesia*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kittredgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Newcomb*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Palenciacl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Bernardino*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Ceasesp50 .00001 .20016 3.240 .000
Gilbert,Lsp50 .00001 .2009 1.851 .200
Burrowssp50 .00002 .40023 4.6111.000
Patricksp50 .00002 .40019 3.853 .600
Junksp40 .00002 .50013 3.321 .500
Brazobanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
Ferguson,C*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
 Total 240 .00018 .33380 3.33312 .364

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Vesia*mr00 .0000 .000150 .000771
Kittredgemr111.0000 .0000221.000883
Newcomb*mr00 .0000 .000093 .333884
Palenciacl00 .0000 .000140 .000991
Bernardino*mr43 .7501 .250075 .71411119
Ceasesp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Gilbert,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Burrowssp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Patricksp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Junksp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Brazobanmr111.0000 .0000221.00010105
Ferguson,C*mr30 .0002 .667140 .000991
 Total 95 .5563 .33333312 .364246224