MTP -- 2026 Arizona Woodpeckers
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Detmers*mr 0.0010140008.15000110128
Fishermr 0.00100900014.210302181057
Megill,Trcl 1.320161100013.28226190055
Svansonmr 2.211211300020.16556221076
Rodon*sp 2.30210440027.1269742730114
Clarke,Tmr 3.27020900011.0744362142
Smith,Cadmr 3.381101200013.110554181056
Perez,Esp 3.72200550029.023121273450116
Warren,Wsp 3.95100550027.128121282530119
Suarez,Ra*sp 4.00220550027.035131282620125
Webb,Lsp 6.66310550024.133201862972111
Imanaga*sp 23.6300020002.2677203017
 Total  3.4514108242402219.0197928456235284916

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Detmers*mr000000000 5.4 0.0 5.4 11.9 0.099.0 31.8 .677
Fishermr200100000 6.1 1.2 8.0 11.0 0.6 9.0 23.9 .660
Megill,Trcl000000000 5.3 4.0 9.2 12.5 0.0 3.2 19.2 .635
Svansonmr000300000 2.7 2.7 6.6 9.7 0.4 3.7 23.6 .612
Rodon*sp200210010 8.6 1.3 10.5 8.9 1.0 6.8 99.5 .638
Clarke,Tmr001000000 5.7 2.5 8.2 4.9 1.6 2.0 16.8 .662
Smith,Cadmr000100010 6.8 2.7 10.1 12.1 0.7 4.5 19.2 .652
Perez,Esp110020020 7.1 2.2 9.3 10.6 1.6 4.9 95.0 .615
Warren,Wsp100020000 9.2 2.6 11.9 8.2 1.0 3.1 93.2 .612
Suarez,Ra*sp000000110 11.7 2.7 14.3 8.7 0.7 3.3 90.8 .656
Webb,Lsp300100010 12.2 2.2 14.8 10.7 2.6 4.8 85.2 .662
Imanaga*sp001100000 20.3 6.8 30.4 0.0 10.1 0.0 31.5 .698
 Total 912950160 8.1 2.3 10.8 9.7 1.2 4.2  .640

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Detmers*mr .357 0.6017 .2945 .1795 .179 0.7 0.8 0.69 0.81
Fishermr .487 0.8235 .25716 .28117 .298 3.6 2.2 1.99 1.61
Megill,Trcl .520 1.0230 .26719 .34519 .345 3.7 2.4 2.20 1.55
Svansonmr .362 0.5944 .11417 .22420 .263 2.6 1.2 1.05 0.93
Rodon*sp .655 1.1078 .29544 .38646 .404 12.1 4.0 3.59 3.11
Clarke,Tmr .648 0.9131 .16119 .45219 .452 3.5 2.9 2.61 2.13
Smith,Cadmr .648 1.0532 .28123 .41124 .429 5.6 3.7 3.39 2.41
Perez,Esp .679 1.0370 .25752 .44852 .448 12.1 3.8 3.38 2.80
Warren,Wsp .699 1.3283 .30152 .43752 .437 14.1 4.6 4.18 3.73
Suarez,Ra*sp .764 1.5989 .37156 .44856 .448 17.6 5.8 5.28 5.00
Webb,Lsp .914 1.6068 .38263 .56864 .577 20.8 7.7 6.94 7.15
Imanaga*sp1.815 3.0011 .273201.176211.235 9.833.1 29.78 26.51
 Total  .677 1.16588 .287386 .421395 .431 99.5 4.1 3.68 3.25

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Detmers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Fishermr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Megill,Trcl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Svansonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Rodon*sp40 .00003 .75019 4.810 .000
Clarke,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Smith,Cadmr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Perez,Esp50 .00004 .80026 5.220 .000
Warren,Wsp50 .00000 .00020 4.080 .000
Suarez,Ra*sp50 .00002 .40018 3.632 .667
Webb,Lsp50 .00001 .20028 5.661 .167
Imanaga*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 240 .000210 .417111 4.6357 .200

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Detmers*mr111.0000 .000030 .000443
Fishermr00 .0000 .000453 .600994
Megill,Trcl76 .8571 .143140 .00011118
Svansonmr111.0000 .000330 .00013133
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Clarke,Tmr00 .0000 .000180 .000995
Smith,Cadmr10 .00011.0003113 .27312120
Perez,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Warren,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Suarez,Ra*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Webb,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Imanaga*sp00 .0000 .0000111.000221
 Total 108 .8002 .20012357 .200246024