Team pitching -- 2026 Washington Conspiracy
Regular season -- as of 9/13/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Miller,Mcl 1.833045400069.03714143911257278
Estrada,Jmr 2.774343300039.0331412195661171
Thielbar*mr 3.181011000011.17443131144
Brown,Hsp 3.25870262600160.2123615863189159667
Diaz,Edcl 3.2844154800057.2412221278982243
Pivettasp 3.601470252500145.0132595846145239606
Woosp 3.621090242411146.21326459511371614615
Dominguez,Smr 3.911133900048.1432321335162219
Winn,Cmr 4.234335100072.17036345559617332
Wheelersp 4.231160252500151.0129757141211274628
Bellosp 4.461040242411135.1152726763991420611
Mattsonmr 4.594133600049.0472625283765217
fKoenig*mr 5.823244000043.1553028224355205
 Total  3.767747371241242121128.210015004724901241138964836

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Miller,Mcl302220210 4.8 5.1 10.2 14.6 0.7 2.9 21.6 .601
Estrada,Jmr010200100 7.6 4.4 12.5 12.9 1.4 2.9 21.1 .598
Thielbar*mr000000000 5.6 2.4 7.9 10.3 0.8 4.3 16.0 .656
Brown,Hsp820402050 6.9 3.5 10.6 10.6 0.8 3.0104.0 .622
Diaz,Edcl200340020 6.4 4.2 11.1 13.9 1.2 3.3 21.2 .607
Pivettasp310400030 8.2 2.9 11.3 9.0 1.4 3.2 91.8 .645
Woosp400400070 8.1 3.1 11.5 8.4 1.0 2.7 97.4 .636
Dominguez,Smr111390020 8.0 6.1 14.7 9.5 1.1 1.5 21.7 .565
Winn,Cmr306620040 8.7 6.8 16.3 7.3 0.7 1.1 24.5 .584
Wheelersp200710020 7.7 2.4 10.5 12.6 1.6 5.1100.8 .644
Bellosp120720330 10.1 4.2 14.8 6.6 0.9 1.6 97.3 .601
Mattsonmr111010030 8.6 5.1 13.8 6.8 1.1 1.3 24.2 .580
fKoenig*mr001200010 11.4 4.6 16.4 8.9 1.0 2.0 19.7 .632
 Total 28811442126330 8.0 3.9 12.2 9.9 1.1 2.5  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Miller,Mcl .530 1.10120 .26797 .34999 .356 18.2 2.4 2.14 2.20
Estrada,Jmr .693 1.3388 .30775 .43977 .450 18.8 4.3 3.91 4.05
Thielbar*mr .544 0.8827 .22216 .36416 .364 2.8 2.2 2.01 1.62
Brown,Hsp .606 1.16396 .273254 .381258 .387 57.7 3.2 2.91 2.82
Diaz,Edcl .619 1.18116 .28496 .39599 .407 22.4 3.5 3.15 3.19
Pivettasp .709 1.23388 .281272 .449276 .455 68.7 4.3 3.84 3.76
Woosp .673 1.25407 .285255 .415259 .421 63.0 3.8 3.48 3.49
Dominguez,Smr .742 1.57126 .294102 .466105 .479 27.6 5.2 4.63 4.97
Winn,Cmr .810 1.73206 .311166 .500172 .518 44.3 5.5 4.96 5.51
Wheelersp .709 1.13342 .298288 .459295 .470 72.1 4.3 3.87 3.42
Bellosp .780 1.59428 .322285 .466292 .478 79.8 5.2 4.78 5.32
Mattsonmr .743 1.53146 .281102 .470102 .470 26.4 4.8 4.37 4.66
fKoenig*mr .863 1.78133 .376108 .527110 .537 33.4 6.9 6.24 6.37
 Total  .699 1.322923 .2952116 .4382160 .447531.7 4.2 3.82 3.86

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Miller,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Estrada,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Thielbar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Brown,Hsp260 .000016 .615100 3.8163 .188
Diaz,Edcl00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Pivettasp250 .000015 .600119 4.8111 .091
Woosp241 .042114 .583109 4.562 .333
Dominguez,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Winn,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0247 .292
Wheelersp250 .000014 .560128 5.173 .429
Bellosp241 .042110 .417165 6.9215 .238
Mattsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0194 .211
fKoenig*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0317 .226
 Total 1242 .0161269 .556621 5.017741 .232

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Miller,Mcl64 .6671 .16721186 .333545413
Estrada,Jmr441.0000 .0003204 .200333319
Thielbar*mr111.0000 .000361 .16710103
Brown,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Diaz,Edcl2215 .6827 .3183326 .188484834
Pivettasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Woosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Dominguez,Smr43 .7501 .25033412 .353393920
Winn,Cmr63 .5003 .50014348 .235515110
Wheelersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Bellosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Mattsonmr53 .6002 .4003171 .059363612
fKoenig*mr64 .6671 .1679163 .188404011
 Total 5437 .68515 .2785917741 .232124311122