MTP -- 2026 Washington Conspiracy
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Mattsonmr 0.0000020005.2300140021
Brown,Hsp 1.50310550036.02686103743145
Wheelersp 1.85500550034.0167784840128
Miller,Mcl 2.190021100012.18335202248
Winn,Cmr 2.401101000015.012541070463
Thielbar*mr 3.181011000011.17443131144
Bellosp 3.60210551130.0301412182337133
Dominguez,Smr 4.0000060009.05648151042
Estrada,Jmr 4.5000150006.0853352031
Woosp 4.98220440021.219131214222297
Diaz,Edcl 5.230231000010.110664204044
Pivettasp 6.08120550023.222161682640106
 Total  3.221597242413215.01668777922402719902

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Mattsonmr000000000 4.8 1.6 6.4 6.4 0.0 4.0 41.5 .614
Brown,Hsp210100000 6.5 2.5 9.3 9.3 1.0 3.7108.8 .647
Wheelersp000200000 4.2 2.1 6.9 12.7 1.1 6.0 98.2 .666
Miller,Mcl100010000 5.8 3.6 9.5 14.6 1.5 4.0 19.5 .586
Winn,Cmr002000000 7.2 6.0 13.2 4.2 0.0 0.7 21.8 .592
Thielbar*mr000000000 5.6 2.4 7.9 10.3 0.8 4.3 16.0 .656
Bellosp000200000 9.0 5.4 15.0 6.9 0.9 1.3101.0 .582
Dominguez,Smr100130000 5.0 8.0 14.0 15.0 1.0 1.9 30.2 .541
Estrada,Jmr000100100 12.0 4.5 18.0 7.5 3.0 1.7 22.4 .661
Woosp200100020 7.9 5.8 14.1 9.1 0.8 1.6100.3 .603
Diaz,Edcl000010010 8.7 3.5 12.2 17.4 3.5 5.0 18.8 .628
Pivettasp000400010 8.4 3.0 12.9 9.9 1.5 3.3 80.8 .631
 Total 6121250140 6.9 3.9 11.3 10.0 1.1 2.6  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Mattsonmr .440 0.7116 .1886 .2866 .286 1.0 1.6 1.43 0.89
Brown,Hsp .561 1.0093 .23751 .35252 .359 10.2 2.5 2.30 2.31
Wheelersp .457 0.7166 .18238 .29740 .313 6.6 1.8 1.58 1.34
Miller,Mcl .596 1.0521 .28619 .39619 .396 3.6 2.6 2.38 2.73
Winn,Cmr .708 1.4746 .26129 .46029 .460 6.0 3.6 3.25 3.19
Thielbar*mr .544 0.8827 .22216 .36416 .364 2.8 2.2 2.01 1.62
Bellosp .765 1.6087 .31062 .46664 .481 15.9 4.8 4.29 5.31
Dominguez,Smr .606 1.4417 .23517 .40518 .429 4.0 3.8 3.56 3.80
Estrada,Jmr1.054 1.8320 .30020 .64521 .677 7.210.2 9.70 8.77
Woosp .701 1.5258 .29342 .43343 .443 11.2 4.7 4.19 4.46
Diaz,Edcl .908 1.3516 .37527 .61427 .614 7.8 7.0 6.13 5.86
Pivettasp .751 1.2764 .28148 .45352 .491 14.0 5.2 4.79 4.45
 Total  .657 1.20531 .262375 .416387 .429 87.4 3.6 3.29 3.31

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Mattsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Brown,Hsp50 .000051.00019 3.830 .000
Wheelersp50 .000051.00027 5.400 .000
Miller,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Winn,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Thielbar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Bellosp51 .20013 .60030 6.052 .400
Dominguez,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Estrada,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Woosp40 .00002 .50019 4.810 .000
Diaz,Edcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pivettasp50 .00002 .40017 3.400 .000
 Total 241 .042317 .708112 4.7214 .190

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Mattsonmr00 .0000 .000000 .000220
Brown,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Wheelersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Miller,Mcl221.0000 .000331 .33311115
Winn,Cmr10 .00011.000220 .00010102
Thielbar*mr111.0000 .000361 .16710103
Bellosp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Dominguez,Smr00 .0000 .000120 .000662
Estrada,Jmr111.0000 .000120 .000552
Woosp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Diaz,Edcl53 .6002 .400062 .33310109
Pivettasp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 107 .7003 .30010214 .190245423