MTP -- 2026 Texas Chupacabras
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Ray*sp 3.00210550030.0281110163120137
Webb,Jmr 3.27102900011.01144781150
Cameron,N*sp 3.98210550031.231161482784129
Herget,Jmr 4.26101600012.214763162058
Lee,D*mr 4.502201100014.012775142059
Latz*mr 4.63101700011.211665132151
King,B*mr 5.400101100015.0181096184069
Taillonsp 5.88020550026.027181761770113
Clase,Ecl 6.5211080009.213774143046
Bazardomr 6.911111000014.12011112153066
Verlandersp 7.36110550022.034191892310110
Castillo,LMsp 9.28020440021.137232281552108
 Total  5.3812125242400219.125613913179211408996

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Ray*sp000210010 8.4 4.8 13.8 9.3 0.6 1.9105.8 .582
Webb,Jmr101010100 9.0 5.7 14.7 6.5 0.8 1.1 20.9 .596
Cameron,N*sp000010000 8.8 2.3 11.1 7.7 2.3 3.4 93.2 .631
Herget,Jmr000300110 9.9 2.1 14.2 11.4 1.4 5.3 34.3 .650
Lee,D*mr002020010 7.7 3.2 10.9 9.0 1.3 2.8 18.1 .638
Latz*mr002000000 8.5 3.9 12.3 10.0 1.5 2.6 29.6 .614
King,B*mr000000010 10.8 3.6 14.4 10.8 2.4 3.0 24.0 .614
Taillonsp000000000 9.3 2.1 11.4 5.9 2.4 2.8 88.6 .628
Clase,Ecl000110000 12.1 3.7 16.8 13.0 2.8 3.5 20.5 .634
Bazardomr100100000 12.6 1.3 14.4 9.4 1.9 7.5 22.9 .638
Verlandersp100210000 13.9 3.7 18.4 9.4 0.4 2.6 84.0 .631
Castillo,LMsp001110110 15.6 3.4 19.4 6.3 2.1 1.9100.3 .636
 Total 3061080350 10.5 3.2 14.2 8.7 1.6 2.7  .622

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ray*sp .726 1.4786 .30262 .45364 .467 17.2 5.1 4.64 4.10
Webb,Jmr .701 1.6434 .29421 .42021 .420 5.6 4.6 4.16 4.77
Cameron,N*sp .823 1.2386 .26771 .55071 .550 17.7 5.1 4.52 4.48
Herget,Jmr .771 1.3434 .35324 .41427 .466 8.1 5.8 5.20 5.29
Lee,D*mr .665 1.2138 .26325 .42425 .424 6.1 3.9 3.55 3.14
Latz*mr .770 1.3731 .29026 .51026 .510 6.4 4.8 4.45 4.00
King,B*mr .848 1.6041 .34137 .53637 .536 11.5 6.9 6.21 6.38
Taillonsp .815 1.2783 .24162 .54962 .549 16.8 5.7 5.24 4.56
Clase,Ecl1.001 1.7624 .41729 .63030 .652 10.3 9.9 8.62 8.42
Bazardomr .825 1.5345 .37832 .48533 .500 10.9 6.8 6.16 6.30
Verlandersp .864 1.9575 .44054 .49156 .509 19.8 8.2 7.29 7.24
Castillo,LMsp1.038 2.1179 .40567 .62068 .630 25.310.7 9.61 9.87
 Total  .827 1.53656 .329510 .512520 .522155.1 6.4 5.73 5.55

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ray*sp50 .00003 .60024 4.820 .000
Webb,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Cameron,N*sp50 .00003 .60037 7.431 .333
Herget,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Lee,D*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Latz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
King,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Taillonsp50 .00002 .40017 3.441 .250
Clase,Ecl00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Bazardomr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Verlandersp50 .00000 .00034 6.862 .333
Castillo,LMsp40 .00002 .50023 5.840 .000
 Total 240 .000010 .417135 5.64811 .229

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Webb,Jmr32 .6671 .3331101 .100995
Cameron,N*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Herget,Jmr111.0000 .000020 .000663
Lee,D*mr10 .0000 .000172 .28611115
Latz*mr111.0000 .000073 .429777
King,B*mr00 .0000 .000450 .00011111
Taillonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Clase,Ecl20 .00021.000083 .375881
Bazardomr21 .5001 .500192 .22210102
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Castillo,LMsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Total 105 .5004 .40074811 .229246224