MTP -- 2026 St. Louis Cougars
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Autrey*mr 0.561011000016.017116191270
Bruno*mr 0.591001100015.17112171252
Newhousemr 4.38000700012.115664122157
O'Bannoncl 4.63000800011.215761121051
Hirschfeldermr 5.0010070009.0755752141
Nesbit*sp 5.20230550027.2291716102632119
Slater*mr 5.40000500010.01166291341
Olsonmr 5.651201000014.12199435068
Nilesmr 6.2302570008.211666101143
Kramersp 7.03100550024.140191972361117
Bradfordsp 7.30030550024.2242020833100109
Willoughbysp 7.76050550029.0412525103094133
Floyd*sp 8.10030550020.02618189167096
 Total  5.577186252501223.0264140138762154917997

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Autrey*mr100100010 9.6 3.4 13.5 10.7 0.6 3.2 25.9 .633
Bruno*mr111000000 4.1 1.2 5.3 10.0 0.6 8.5 18.5 .719
Newhousemr000100000 10.9 2.9 14.6 8.8 1.5 3.0 28.6 .620
O'Bannoncl100120010 11.6 0.8 13.1 9.3 0.812.0 23.5 .654
Hirschfeldermr000101010 7.0 7.0 15.0 5.0 2.0 0.7 25.9 .492
Nesbit*sp200020100 9.4 3.3 12.7 8.5 1.0 2.6 90.8 .619
Slater*mr401110000 9.9 1.8 12.6 8.1 0.9 4.5 31.8 .623
Olsonmr001010010 13.2 2.5 15.7 1.9 3.1 0.8 23.1 .597
Nilesmr100100010 11.4 6.2 18.7 10.4 1.0 1.7 27.1 .595
Kramersp120000010 14.8 2.6 17.4 8.5 2.2 3.3 87.6 .621
Bradfordsp500302000 8.8 2.9 12.8 12.0 3.6 4.1 83.2 .618
Willoughbysp101001010 12.7 3.1 15.8 9.3 2.8 3.0 99.2 .629
Floyd*sp100210100 11.7 4.0 16.6 7.2 3.1 1.8 79.8 .602
 Total 18341174270 10.7 3.1 14.2 8.7 2.0 2.8  .618

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Autrey*mr .682 1.4443 .37227 .38628 .400 7.5 4.2 3.80 4.33
Bruno*mr .373 0.5932 .18812 .23112 .231 1.2 0.7 0.66 0.82
Newhousemr .755 1.5438 .34225 .43926 .456 7.4 5.3 4.88 5.70
O'Bannoncl .813 1.3736 .38924 .47125 .490 8.2 6.5 5.68 4.66
Hirschfeldermr .772 1.5626 .19220 .48821 .512 5.3 5.3 4.79 5.73
Nesbit*sp .747 1.4180 .32555 .46255 .462 15.3 5.0 4.48 4.27
Slater*mr .815 1.3028 .35720 .48821 .512 5.5 5.0 4.48 4.31
Olsonmr .955 1.7456 .28641 .60341 .603 14.1 8.8 7.96 8.06
Nilesmr .819 1.9625 .40020 .46521 .488 6.7 6.9 6.23 7.55
Kramersp1.007 1.9381 .42073 .62473 .624 25.9 9.6 8.62 8.84
Bradfordsp .933 1.3055 .25568 .62471 .651 21.0 7.7 6.90 6.16
Willoughbysp1.023 1.7684 .38188 .66288 .662 28.8 9.0 8.03 8.11
Floyd*sp1.044 1.7562 .30664 .66766 .688 22.710.4 9.19 8.51
 Total  .864 1.52646 .333537 .539548 .550164.9 6.7 5.99 5.99

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Autrey*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Bruno*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Newhousemr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
O'Bannoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Hirschfeldermr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Nesbit*sp50 .00002 .40020 4.021 .500
Slater*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Olsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Nilesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kramersp50 .00000 .00031 6.251 .200
Bradfordsp50 .00002 .40017 3.420 .000
Willoughbysp50 .00000 .0008 1.620 .000
Floyd*sp50 .00000 .00010 2.073 .429
 Total 250 .00014 .16086 3.4428 .190

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Autrey*mr111.0000 .0002103 .30010104
Bruno*mr10 .0000 .0001120 .00011114
Newhousemr00 .0000 .000020 .000772
O'Bannoncl00 .0000 .000262 .333882
Hirschfeldermr00 .0000 .000053 .600770
Nesbit*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Slater*mr00 .0000 .000120 .000553
Olsonmr30 .0002 .667120 .00010104
Nilesmr65 .8331 .167030 .000776
Kramersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Bradfordsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Willoughbysp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Floyd*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 116 .5453 .2737428 .190256525