MTP -- 2026 San Francisco Wood Hippies
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Crochet*sp 1.54300550035.0217684134133
Kershaw*sp 2.33200330019.113554123472
Armstrongmr 2.7911090009.27336111041
Ashby*mr 3.38001600010.27442151141
Festa,Mmr 3.46011800013.010555121151
Williams,Gsp 4.01220440024.2171111122353101
Sousa*mr 4.50012800012.07665132049
Cruz,Fmr 4.7000160007.27443122033
Coulombe*mr 4.7012270007.2644283031
Duran,Jhcl 4.91010800011.013665112051
Rasmussensp 5.49110440019.21713124122279
Fried*sp 5.96220550025.2211717141941113
fGiolitosp 6.19010330016.02011116122369
 Total  3.9912127242403212.01669694762013119864

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Crochet*sp012231010 5.4 2.1 8.0 10.5 0.8 5.1 96.8 .669
Kershaw*sp000010000 6.1 1.9 7.9 5.6 1.4 3.0 88.7 .624
Armstrongmr000010010 6.5 5.6 12.1 10.2 0.9 1.8 17.7 .623
Ashby*mr000000010 5.9 1.7 7.6 12.7 0.8 7.5 27.7 .627
Festa,Mmr310000010 6.9 3.5 10.4 8.3 0.7 2.4 22.0 .614
Williams,Gsp000011000 6.2 4.4 10.6 8.4 1.8 1.9 96.5 .580
Sousa*mr000000000 5.3 3.8 9.0 9.8 1.5 2.6 23.1 .649
Cruz,Fmr000000000 8.2 3.5 11.7 14.1 2.3 4.0 23.8 .594
Coulombe*mr100000000 7.0 2.3 9.4 9.4 3.5 4.0 15.0 .648
Duran,Jhcl100000000 10.6 4.1 14.7 9.0 1.6 2.2 25.5 .603
Rasmussensp000100000 7.8 1.8 10.1 5.5 0.9 3.0 76.3 .636
Fried*sp200210030 7.4 4.9 13.0 6.7 1.4 1.4 89.0 .593
fGiolitosp220000110 11.3 3.4 14.6 6.8 1.1 2.0 84.0 .591
 Total 942572180 7.0 3.2 10.5 8.5 1.3 2.6  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Crochet*sp .528 0.8379 .22844 .33146 .346 7.5 1.9 1.75 1.59
Kershaw*sp .589 0.8853 .18928 .38928 .389 4.5 2.1 1.89 2.09
Armstrongmr .670 1.3423 .26118 .43918 .439 4.5 4.3 3.74 3.46
Ashby*mr .588 0.8423 .26116 .39016 .390 2.9 2.4 2.23 1.58
Festa,Mmr .627 1.1533 .27320 .39220 .392 4.7 3.3 2.92 2.78
Williams,Gsp .692 1.1861 .19748 .47548 .475 10.1 3.6 3.31 3.41
Sousa*mr .540 1.0029 .17218 .36718 .367 3.5 2.6 2.36 2.29
Cruz,Fmr .836 1.3016 .31319 .57619 .576 5.1 6.0 5.37 4.56
Coulombe*mr .810 1.0418 .16718 .58118 .581 4.4 5.2 4.65 4.03
Duran,Jhcl .788 1.6433 .33325 .49025 .490 7.7 6.3 5.67 5.85
Rasmussensp .616 1.0760 .25029 .36730 .380 6.7 3.0 2.74 2.84
Fried*sp .721 1.3674 .23051 .45153 .469 13.9 4.9 4.40 4.28
fGiolitosp .891 1.6349 .36737 .53637 .536 10.5 5.9 5.34 5.92
 Total  .667 1.14551 .245371 .429376 .435 84.2 3.6 3.22 3.15

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Crochet*sp50 .000051.00035 7.000 .000
Kershaw*sp30 .00002 .66716 5.340 .000
Armstrongmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Ashby*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Festa,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Williams,Gsp40 .00000 .00018 4.531 .333
Sousa*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Cruz,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Coulombe*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Duran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Rasmussensp40 .00002 .50020 5.020 .000
Fried*sp50 .00003 .60028 5.621 .500
fGiolitosp30 .00001 .33310 3.310 .000
 Total 240 .000313 .542127 5.3265 .192

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Crochet*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Armstrongmr10 .00011.0004111.000991
Ashby*mr111.0000 .000030 .000662
Festa,Mmr111.0000 .000261 .167884
Williams,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Sousa*mr221.0000 .000160 .000884
Cruz,Fmr111.0000 .000032 .667664
Coulombe*mr42 .5002 .500020 .000776
Duran,Jhcl00 .0000 .000251 .200883
Rasmussensp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Fried*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
fGiolitosp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Total 107 .7003 .3009265 .192245224