Team pitching -- 2026 San Diego Sharks
Regular season -- as of 9/13/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bohdi*mr 3.121113500057.2502220217644244
Malone*mr 3.142614600057.1402020153645227
Vaughnmr 3.5544264900050.2422020184252217
Harris*sp 3.60690262610137.2137595555146107602
Garrettmr 3.652004200056.25124233044414234
Chapelsp 3.706100262600146.0128686048149235611
McFly*mr 4.432004400063.0763331275759286
Flahertymr 4.581003000037.1361919112777154
Keatoncl 4.830102600041.0462322154332187
Leak*sp 4.92890242400124.1112726849139199526
Lalooshsp 5.243100242400120.11317370441172310530
Utahmr 5.2981616500083.110151493145115375
Finchsp 6.412130242400118.0142898444109226545
 Total  4.45457929124124161093.110925735414081030140854738

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bohdi*mr101300020 7.8 3.3 11.5 11.9 0.6 3.6 27.8 .617
Malone*mr214210010 6.3 2.4 8.9 5.7 0.6 2.4 17.4 .665
Vaughnmr003802120 7.5 3.2 12.1 7.5 0.9 2.3 16.4 .631
Harris*sp7514110260 9.0 3.6 12.8 9.5 0.7 2.7 88.6 .614
Garrettmr1010012120 8.1 4.8 12.9 7.0 0.6 1.5 21.9 .594
Chapelsp1010273020 7.9 3.0 11.0 9.2 1.4 3.1 91.0 .625
McFly*mr103420020 10.9 3.9 15.3 8.1 0.7 2.1 24.8 .614
Flahertymr000200000 8.7 2.7 11.8 6.5 1.7 2.5 19.9 .629
Keatoncl501340000 10.1 3.3 14.0 9.4 0.7 2.9 27.7 .641
Leak*sp610250340 8.1 3.5 11.8 10.1 1.4 2.8 89.6 .614
Lalooshsp900520120 9.8 3.3 13.5 8.8 1.7 2.7 84.2 .606
Utahmr105170130 10.9 3.3 14.4 4.9 1.2 1.5 19.9 .632
Finchsp1121857230 10.8 3.4 14.8 8.3 1.7 2.5 85.1 .619
 Total 63111944451411290 9.0 3.4 12.7 8.5 1.2 2.5  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bohdi*mr .634 1.23140 .32993 .38196 .393 22.8 3.5 3.21 3.16
Malone*mr .557 0.96170 .21279 .34881 .357 15.5 2.4 2.19 1.87
Vaughnmr .661 1.18144 .25783 .38291 .419 22.1 3.9 3.53 3.45
Harris*sp .712 1.39387 .328261 .434265 .440 70.0 4.5 4.12 3.91
Garrettmr .741 1.43156 .301109 .466109 .466 26.4 4.2 3.77 4.03
Chapelsp .685 1.21389 .270268 .439270 .442 67.3 4.1 3.74 3.52
McFly*mr .829 1.63193 .368142 .497146 .510 42.4 6.1 5.46 5.47
Flahertymr .808 1.26107 .27180 .51982 .532 19.7 4.8 4.28 4.39
Keatoncl .745 1.49123 .35083 .44486 .460 24.9 5.4 4.91 4.57
Leak*sp .720 1.29317 .293240 .456242 .460 61.4 4.4 4.00 3.93
Lalooshsp .801 1.45341 .317264 .498269 .508 76.7 5.7 5.16 5.28
Utahmr .789 1.58287 .314178 .475179 .477 53.5 5.8 5.20 5.37
Finchsp .839 1.58362 .331279 .512287 .527 87.6 6.6 6.01 5.98
 Total  .739 1.373116 .3062159 .4562203 .465585.9 4.8 4.34 4.28

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Bohdi*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Malone*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0156 .400
Vaughnmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Harris*sp261 .03808 .30886 3.3174 .235
Garrettmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Chapelsp260 .00009 .34677 3.0188 .444
McFly*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0275 .185
Flahertymr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Keatoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
Leak*sp240 .00009 .37598 4.1143 .214
Lalooshsp240 .00009 .37585 3.5208 .400
Utahmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03621 .583
Finchsp240 .00008 .33374 3.1175 .294
 Total 1241 .008643 .347420 3.421275 .354

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Bohdi*mr21 .5001 .5009146 .429353516
Malone*mr21 .5001 .500132910 .345464613
Vaughnmr3226 .8136 .1880288 .286494945
Harris*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Garrettmr10 .0000 .00073613 .36142426
Chapelsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
McFly*mr10 .00011.00044113 .31744445
Flahertymr10 .00011.0003309 .300303013
Keatoncl00 .0000 .0004125 .41726264
Leak*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Lalooshsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Utahmr41 .2503 .750132211 .500656521
Finchsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
 Total 4329 .67413 .3025321275 .354124337123