MTP -- 2026 San Diego Sharks
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bohdi*mr 0.0010040007.1300360226
Harris*sp 0.98110550027.2284373301116
Vaughnmr 3.00017110009.04331112032
Chapelsp 3.03110550029.225111093261123
Malone*mr 3.38020800010.2644252239
Garrettmr 3.60000800010.01044661442
Lalooshsp 4.15110550026.024121262861108
Utahmr 4.583401500019.22310106113284
Leak*sp 4.94320550027.1211515133451112
Finchsp 5.40030550026.2281616132843122
McFly*mr 6.75000600010.21888383151
Keatoncl 7.9400040005.2755260028
Flahertymr 10.8000040005.0666433124
 Total  4.0110157252502215.12039896752113519907

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bohdi*mr001000000 3.7 3.7 7.4 7.4 0.0 2.0 27.3 .606
Harris*sp020030100 9.1 2.3 11.4 10.7 0.0 4.7 93.0 .667
Vaughnmr000000000 4.0 1.0 5.0 11.0 2.011.0 11.2 .634
Chapelsp300010010 7.6 2.7 10.3 9.7 1.8 3.6 91.4 .654
Malone*mr000000000 5.1 1.7 6.8 4.2 1.7 2.5 17.6 .695
Garrettmr100000000 9.0 5.4 14.4 5.4 0.9 1.0 18.0 .569
Lalooshsp300100000 8.3 2.1 10.7 9.7 2.1 4.7 85.6 .617
Utahmr001020020 10.5 2.7 13.3 5.0 1.4 1.8 19.5 .628
Leak*sp110020000 6.9 4.3 11.2 11.2 1.6 2.6 90.8 .595
Finchsp200212100 9.4 4.4 14.5 9.4 1.3 2.2 93.6 .605
McFly*mr001000000 15.2 2.5 17.7 6.8 2.5 2.7 31.0 .667
Keatoncl000100000 11.1 3.2 15.9 9.5 0.0 3.0 25.5 .647
Flahertymr000000000 10.8 7.2 18.0 5.4 5.4 0.8 22.0 .625
 Total 1033492230 8.5 3.1 11.8 8.8 1.5 2.8  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bohdi*mr .361 0.8217 .1766 .2316 .231 0.5 0.7 0.60 0.95
Harris*sp .619 1.2776 .36841 .35341 .353 10.0 3.2 2.93 2.89
Vaughnmr .479 0.5618 .11111 .34411 .344 1.6 1.6 1.44 1.16
Chapelsp .684 1.1576 .25055 .44755 .447 13.5 4.1 3.69 3.43
Malone*mr .556 0.7530 .13315 .38515 .385 2.1 1.7 1.58 1.65
Garrettmr .825 1.6029 .31022 .52422 .524 5.2 4.6 4.18 5.26
Lalooshsp .733 1.1567 .26951 .47252 .481 13.4 4.7 4.19 3.95
Utahmr .779 1.4764 .31339 .46439 .464 11.4 5.4 4.68 5.10
Leak*sp .698 1.2460 .26752 .46452 .464 12.3 4.1 3.63 3.73
Finchsp .780 1.5475 .32058 .47560 .492 16.5 5.4 5.03 5.32
McFly*mr1.058 1.9737 .40534 .66734 .667 12.410.8 9.39 9.36
Keatoncl .757 1.5919 .36812 .42913 .464 3.8 5.8 5.50 4.83
Flahertymr1.267 2.0014 .21421 .87521 .875 6.812.2 10.96 11.64
 Total  .727 1.29582 .289417 .460421 .464105.9 4.4 3.98 4.05

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Bohdi*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Harris*sp50 .00002 .4005 1.020 .000
Vaughnmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Chapelsp50 .00002 .40012 2.421 .500
Malone*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Garrettmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Lalooshsp50 .00003 .60022 4.421 .500
Utahmr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Leak*sp50 .00003 .60021 4.231 .333
Finchsp50 .00003 .60010 2.030 .000
McFly*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Keatoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Flahertymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 250 .000213 .52070 2.83512 .343

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Bohdi*mr00 .0000 .000020 .000443
Harris*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Vaughnmr771.0000 .000052 .400111111
Chapelsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Malone*mr10 .00011.000382 .250882
Garrettmr00 .0000 .000263 .500882
Lalooshsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Utahmr20 .00021.000431 .33315155
Leak*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Finchsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
McFly*mr00 .0000 .000232 .667660
Keatoncl00 .0000 .000110 .000440
Flahertymr00 .0000 .000072 .286442
 Total 107 .7003 .300123512 .343256025