Team pitching -- 2026 Oakland Tyrants
Regular season -- as of 9/13/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Chapman,A*cl 1.1241254700056.13077149233211
Pomeranz*mr 2.324214300062.0461716277334261
Rogers,Tr*sp 2.781830262600158.21295149391451116634
Santana,Dmr 2.933365500067.2412422205091271
Abreu,Bmr 2.972345200060.2472620339211264
Okert*mr 3.382344700066.2542625892124262
Bednarcl 3.564104300060.2502524128393242
Boyd*sp 3.95960242411127.21396556401091817550
fPepiotsp 4.430011900042.2342221303769187
Koleksp 4.531090242420141.0140757149901926595
Glasnowsp 4.828120252500127.01177368571322612547
fCabrera,Esp 4.96960202000107.0103625942112164464
Bubic*sp 5.79110550028.0322018162725131
Rodriguez,Rmr 6.5200090009.211775101244
 Total  3.737450411241243101115.297350046339211441361074663

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Chapman,A*cl300130000 4.8 2.2 7.2 14.7 0.5 6.6 18.3 .652
Pomeranz*mr112800110 6.7 3.9 11.8 10.6 0.4 2.7 23.7 .607
Rogers,Tr*sp220300160 7.3 2.2 9.7 8.2 0.6 3.7 93.8 .641
Santana,Dmr100510020 5.5 2.7 8.8 6.7 1.2 2.5 17.3 .634
Abreu,Bmr100220020 7.0 4.9 12.2 13.6 0.1 2.8 22.0 .591
Okert*mr201210010 7.3 1.1 8.6 12.4 1.611.5 21.2 .663
Bednarcl010251030 7.4 1.8 9.5 12.3 1.3 6.9 22.9 .641
Boyd*sp4203001110 9.8 2.8 12.8 7.7 1.3 2.7 82.9 .652
fPepiotsp410200120 7.2 6.3 13.9 7.8 1.3 1.2 40.5 .561
Koleksp201800010 8.9 3.1 12.6 5.7 1.2 1.8 92.9 .626
Glasnowsp400340000 8.3 4.0 12.5 9.4 1.8 2.3 87.4 .602
fCabrera,Esp330540020 8.7 3.5 12.6 9.4 1.3 2.7 91.6 .616
Bubic*sp000130000 10.3 5.1 15.8 8.7 0.6 1.7105.6 .606
Rodriguez,Rmr100100010 10.2 4.7 15.8 9.3 0.9 2.0 18.8 .627
 Total 28104462314320 7.8 3.2 11.4 9.2 1.1 2.9  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Chapman,A*cl .448 0.78101 .26760 .28461 .289 10.2 1.6 1.47 1.26
Pomeranz*mr .584 1.18150 .28788 .33796 .368 20.7 3.0 2.71 2.92
Rogers,Tr*sp .581 1.06436 .271221 .349224 .353 47.7 2.7 2.43 2.42
Santana,Dmr .567 0.90187 .17199 .365104 .384 20.9 2.7 2.50 2.09
Abreu,Bmr .571 1.32136 .33892 .34894 .356 21.4 3.2 2.85 2.87
Okert*mr .647 0.93148 .284109 .416111 .424 24.0 3.2 2.92 2.56
Bednarcl .664 1.02136 .301102 .421104 .430 23.6 3.5 3.15 2.80
Boyd*sp .784 1.40380 .318264 .480267 .485 72.2 5.0 4.58 4.65
fPepiotsp .743 1.50112 .25089 .47691 .487 21.3 4.4 4.03 4.69
Koleksp .752 1.34429 .282275 .462283 .476 69.6 4.4 4.00 4.39
Glasnowsp .757 1.37329 .277268 .490271 .495 69.0 4.9 4.40 4.66
fCabrera,Esp .750 1.36289 .301219 .472224 .483 59.1 5.0 4.48 4.35
Bubic*sp .769 1.7185 .35361 .46662 .473 16.6 5.2 4.80 5.47
Rodriguez,Rmr .819 1.6627 .37021 .47722 .500 6.3 5.9 5.31 5.95
 Total  .679 1.222945 .2841968 .4222014 .432477.9 3.8 3.47 3.50

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Pomeranz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Rogers,Tr*sp260 .000017 .654153 5.973 .429
Santana,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Abreu,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02710 .370
Okert*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Bednarcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Boyd*sp241 .042113 .542114 4.8121 .083
fPepiotsp00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Koleksp242 .083013 .542118 4.9105 .500
Glasnowsp250 .00007 .280111 4.41914 .737
fCabrera,Esp200 .00007 .350105 5.3114 .364
Bubic*sp50 .00002 .40028 5.651 .200
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 1243 .0241059 .476629 5.114350 .350

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Chapman,A*cl2725 .9262 .0741206 .300474740
Pomeranz*mr21 .5001 .50062311 .478434316
Rogers,Tr*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Santana,Dmr86 .7502 .25020134 .308555521
Abreu,Bmr64 .6672 .33316131 .077525212
Okert*mr441.0000 .000163210 .313474710
Bednarcl00 .0000 .00052711 .407434314
Boyd*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
fPepiotsp111.0000 .0000102 .20019198
Koleksp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
fCabrera,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Bubic*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .0000 .0002551.000990
 Total 4841 .8547 .1466614350 .350124315121