MTP -- 2026 Oakland Tyrants
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Chapman,A*cl 0.73204700012.110112181147
Glasnowsp 1.25220440021.2123310202383
Abreu,Bmr 1.421011000012.22325210046
fCabrera,Esp 1.5900011005.2511230023
Rogers,Tr*sp 2.43410550029.21810853033115
Boyd*sp 2.43200550029.23012862535122
Bednarcl 3.00000800012.010441132146
Koleksp 3.46120441026.0211010111634107
Santana,Dmr 5.00011100009.0655262035
Bubic*sp 5.79110550028.0322018162725131
Pomeranz*mr 6.0011070009.0976890144
Rodriguez,Rmr 6.5200090009.211775101244
Okert*mr 8.440221000010.21610100164048
 Total  3.4614108242411216.01829383732142325891

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Chapman,A*cl200020000 7.3 1.5 8.8 13.1 0.7 9.0 24.7 .717
Glasnowsp200010000 5.0 4.2 9.1 8.3 0.8 2.0 89.0 .570
Abreu,Bmr000000000 1.4 3.6 5.0 14.9 0.0 4.2 21.3 .596
fCabrera,Esp010000000 7.9 3.2 11.1 4.8 0.0 1.5 91.0 .637
Rogers,Tr*sp100200000 5.5 1.5 7.6 9.1 0.9 6.0 87.0 .669
Boyd*sp000000120 9.1 1.8 10.9 7.6 0.9 4.2 85.4 .665
Bednarcl000000000 7.5 0.8 8.3 9.8 1.513.0 23.1 .670
Koleksp100200000 7.3 3.8 11.8 5.5 1.0 1.5 99.0 .606
Santana,Dmr000000000 6.0 2.0 8.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 11.9 .664
Bubic*sp000130000 10.3 5.1 15.8 8.7 0.6 1.7105.6 .606
Pomeranz*mr010100010 9.0 8.0 18.0 9.0 0.0 1.1 26.1 .585
Rodriguez,Rmr100100010 10.2 4.7 15.8 9.3 0.9 2.0 18.8 .627
Okert*mr000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 13.5 3.499.0 17.9 .687
 Total 720760140 7.6 3.0 10.9 8.9 1.0 2.9  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Chapman,A*cl .544 0.9726 .34615 .31915 .319 3.4 2.6 2.24 2.18
Glasnowsp .525 1.0251 .19629 .34929 .349 5.2 2.2 1.94 2.07
Abreu,Bmr .225 0.5520 .1008 .1748 .174 0.7 0.5 0.42 0.41
fCabrera,Esp .638 1.2418 .2789 .3919 .391 2.0 3.1 2.80 2.68
Rogers,Tr*sp .504 0.7875 .20036 .31338 .330 6.4 1.9 1.74 1.55
Boyd*sp .705 1.2188 .30752 .42652 .426 12.5 3.7 3.41 3.40
Bednarcl .684 0.9230 .26721 .45721 .457 4.4 3.3 2.97 2.42
Koleksp .669 1.2375 .24044 .41146 .430 10.3 3.6 3.22 3.63
Santana,Dmr .653 0.8925 .16016 .45716 .457 3.3 3.3 2.99 2.34
Bubic*sp .769 1.7185 .35361 .46662 .473 16.6 5.2 4.80 5.47
Pomeranz*mr .703 1.8926 .34618 .40919 .432 4.7 4.5 4.21 5.61
Rodriguez,Rmr .819 1.6627 .37021 .47722 .500 6.3 5.9 5.31 5.95
Okert*mr .979 1.5028 .42931 .64631 .646 10.3 8.7 7.85 7.21
 Total  .652 1.18574 .277361 .405368 .413 83.1 3.4 3.12 3.17

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Glasnowsp40 .00002 .50016 4.010 .000
Abreu,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
fCabrera,Esp10 .00000 .0007 7.020 .000
Rogers,Tr*sp50 .00004 .80034 6.820 .000
Boyd*sp50 .00002 .40030 6.000 .000
Bednarcl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Koleksp41 .25002 .50015 3.8221.000
Santana,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Bubic*sp50 .00002 .40028 5.651 .200
Pomeranz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Okert*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
 Total 241 .042112 .500130 5.42910 .345

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Chapman,A*cl54 .8001 .200030 .000776
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Abreu,Bmr111.0000 .000420 .00010102
fCabrera,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Rogers,Tr*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Boyd*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Bednarcl00 .0000 .000062 .333883
Koleksp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Santana,Dmr111.0000 .000220 .00010107
Bubic*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Pomeranz*mr00 .0000 .000073 .429773
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .0000 .0002551.000990
Okert*mr221.0000 .000340 .00010102
 Total 98 .8891 .111112910 .345246123