MTP -- 2026 New York Empire
Regular season -- from 8/17/2026 to 9/14/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Estevezcl 0.000021000011.1900370146
Munoz,Acl 0.791121000011.161112190052
Strahm*mr 2.61010700010.111533101145
Schwellenbachsp 2.73210440026.1208862120108
Greene,Hsp 3.42220550026.1221210103520111
Eovaldisp 3.78320550033.132161462747133
Sale*sp 4.03030440022.12310109362099
Iglesias,Rcl 4.611001200013.213773151057
Ryansp 5.18020550024.130141472451112
Weavermr 5.23010600010.1866382042
Sheehansp 5.820101100017.02111114204075
fLuzardo*sp 6.3501011005.26443101026
Ohtanidh 7.7100020004.26440102020
 Total  3.829154242401217.02079892692422610926

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Estevezcl000100000 7.1 2.4 10.3 5.6 0.0 2.3 17.5 .634
Munoz,Acl000000000 4.8 9.5 14.3 15.1 0.0 1.6 23.2 .543
Strahm*mr101000000 9.6 2.6 12.2 8.7 0.9 3.3 25.3 .627
Schwellenbachsp200200010 6.8 2.1 9.6 7.2 0.7 3.5100.8 .653
Greene,Hsp310020000 7.5 3.4 10.9 12.0 0.7 3.5 91.4 .621
Eovaldisp100220000 8.6 1.6 10.8 7.3 1.1 4.5 95.4 .669
Sale*sp100100030 9.3 3.6 13.3 14.5 0.8 4.0105.0 .636
Iglesias,Rcl100000000 8.6 2.0 10.5 9.9 0.7 5.0 20.2 .636
Ryansp200200000 11.1 2.6 14.4 8.9 1.8 3.4 88.0 .627
Weavermr000000000 7.0 2.6 9.6 7.0 1.7 2.7 27.7 .627
Sheehansp000000020 11.1 2.1 13.2 10.6 2.1 5.0 23.5 .655
fLuzardo*sp000000000 9.5 4.8 14.3 15.9 1.6 3.3111.0 .586
Ohtanidh000010000 11.6 0.0 11.6 19.3 3.999.0 35.5 .690
 Total 1111850060 8.6 2.9 11.8 10.0 1.1 3.5  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Estevezcl .521 1.0635 .25713 .28314 .304 2.9 2.3 2.06 2.20
Munoz,Acl .521 1.5921 .28619 .36519 .365 3.5 2.8 2.50 3.13
Strahm*mr .692 1.3531 .32319 .42219 .422 4.9 4.2 3.86 3.73
Schwellenbachsp .542 0.9977 .23434 .31536 .333 8.2 2.8 2.52 2.25
Greene,Hsp .615 1.2264 .31343 .38743 .387 10.4 3.5 3.19 2.89
Eovaldisp .733 1.1494 .29860 .45162 .466 14.0 3.8 3.41 3.50
Sale*sp .705 1.4351 .41241 .41442 .424 12.2 5.0 4.43 4.30
Iglesias,Rcl .651 1.1738 .31623 .40423 .404 6.0 3.9 3.54 2.89
Ryansp .853 1.5274 .33859 .52761 .545 18.8 6.9 6.25 5.98
Weavermr .698 1.0629 .20720 .47620 .476 4.7 4.1 3.65 2.98
Sheehansp .928 1.4747 .36245 .60045 .600 14.4 7.8 6.84 5.70
fLuzardo*sp .737 1.5912 .41712 .46212 .462 3.4 5.4 4.84 5.39
Ohtanidh .950 1.298 .50013 .65013 .650 3.9 7.5 6.77 6.14
 Total  .701 1.27581 .312401 .433409 .442106.3 4.4 3.97 3.73

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Estevezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Munoz,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Strahm*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Schwellenbachsp40 .00002 .50021 5.3111.000
Greene,Hsp50 .00003 .60022 4.421 .500
Eovaldisp50 .00003 .60019 3.820 .000
Sale*sp40 .00001 .2508 2.000 .000
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Ryansp50 .00002 .40015 3.030 .000
Weavermr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Sheehansp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
fLuzardo*sp10 .00000 .0001 1.020 .000
Ohtanidh00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 240 .000111 .45886 3.6285 .179

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Estevezcl221.0000 .000181 .12510108
Munoz,Acl221.0000 .000230 .00010105
Strahm*mr00 .0000 .000110 .000772
Schwellenbachsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Greene,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Eovaldisp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Sale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Iglesias,Rcl10 .0000 .0003111.00012122
Ryansp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Weavermr00 .0000 .000160 .000660
Sheehansp20 .00021.000183 .37511116
fLuzardo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Ohtanidh00 .0000 .000110 .000221
 Total 74 .5712 .28610285 .179245824